MOB Cake Feminized Cannabis Seeds
About MOB Cake Feminized Cannabis Seeds
MOB Cake is a cross between Birthday Cake (Bubblegum Kush x Vishnu Kush) and MOB (Freezland "Jerry Berry Cut" x Blueberry). It features compact plants not exceeding 110cm in height, ideal for both terrace and balcony cultivation and for small indoor grow tents. It is known for its fast, vigorous growth and produces a cheerful body effect with sweet red berries, vanilla, and nuts aroma.
Quick Summary
- Flowering
- 53 days
- Yield
- 450-550g per m2
- Height
- 60-110cm
- Family
- Birthday Cake x MOB
- Breeder:
- TH Seeds
Frequently asked questions about MOB Cake Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- How long does MOB Cake Feminized Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
- MOB Cake Feminized Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 53 days.
- Where can I buy MOB Cake Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds?
- MOB Cake Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from TH Seeds. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.