KmintZ Feminized Cannabis Seeds

Ripper Seeds

About KmintZ Feminized Cannabis Seeds

The feeling this year is KmintZ. In this crossing of Zkittlez x Kush Mint we have improved the lack of weight in the flowers and enhancing the effect of the Zkittlez.Kmintz offers us denser and more compact flowers with purely autumnal shades of color: oranges, reds, violets. A show of color and flavor.Kmintz has a very strong and strong terpene profile. The taste in your mouth endures and you will get to enjoy the taste of fruit and mint candies on your palate for a good while.Its flowering period is around 9 weeks, surprising the weight and hardness of its flowers as well as its resistance to fungi and pests.VEGETATIVE: 2-4 weeksGENOTYPE: 30% Sativa 70% IndicaINDOOR FLOWERING: 60-65 daysOUTDOOR FLOWERING: Mid OctoberPRODUCTION: HighEFFECT: Relaxing / Social

Quick Summary

Flowering
63 days
Family
Zkittlez x Kush Mint x Zkittlez x Grape Ape
Breeder:
Ripper Seeds

Frequently asked questions about KmintZ Feminized Cannabis Seeds

How long does KmintZ Feminized Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
KmintZ Feminized Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 63 days.
Where can I buy KmintZ Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds?
KmintZ Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from Ripper Seeds. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.