Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
About Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
Purple Punch Auto delivers grape candy and blueberry muffin flavors with stunning purple buds. A cross of Larry OG and Granddaddy Purple in autoflower form. Deeply relaxing indica effects.
Quick Summary
- THC
- 20-23%
- CBD
- <1%
- Flowering
- 9-10 weeks
- Yield
- 400-500g/m²
- Height
- 70-110cm
- Difficulty
- Moderate
- Family
- Larry OG × Granddaddy Purple
- Breeder:
- SeedStockers
Effects
Relaxed, Sedating, Happy, Sleepy
Terpene Profile
Myrcene, Limonene, Caryophyllene
Growing Tips
- Some of the most vivid purple colors in any auto
- Cool night temps (15-18°C) maximize color expression
- Dense buds — careful with humidity
- Sweet grape candy aroma during flowering
Frequently asked questions about Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- What are the genetics of Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds?
- Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds is a cross of Larry OG × Granddaddy Purple, placing it in the Purple Punch genetic family.
- How long does Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
- Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 9-10 weeks.
- How strong is Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds?
- Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds typically tests around 20-23% THC and <1% CBD.
- Where can I buy Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds seeds?
- Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from SeedStockers. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.
More from
- Banana Purple Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Panty Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Indigo Fruit Punch Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Gelato x Purple Punch F1 Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Purple Punch Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Royal Jelly Reserve Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Do Si Dos X Purple Punch Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- RS 11 X Purple Punch Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Gary Payton X Purple Punch Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Chempie X Purple Punch Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Gelato AcaiBerry X Purple Punch Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Doc S OG X Purple Punch Feminized Cannabis Seeds