Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds
Huckleberry Hill Farms — Unclassified
About Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds
Paradise Coast feminized seeds from Huckleberry Hill Farms — Paradise Punch × Amalfi (Paradise Punch × Zookies). A double dose of Paradise Punch with Zookies cookie/gas backbone.
Quick Summary
- THC
- 22-26%
- CBD
- <1%
- Flowering
- 9-10 weeks
- Yield
- 500-650 g/m²
- Height
- 150-220 cm
- Difficulty
- Moderate
- Family
- Paradise Punch × Amalfi
- Breeder:
- Huckleberry Hill Farms
Effects
Relaxed, Euphoric, Happy
Terpene Profile
Limonene, Caryophyllene, Humulene
Growing Tips
- Heavy yielder — stake colas
- Mediterranean / Norcal outdoor friendly
- Long flush for clean smoke
- Trellis recommended
Frequently asked questions about Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- What are the genetics of Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds?
- Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds is a cross of Paradise Punch × Amalfi, placing it in the Unclassified genetic family.
- How long does Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
- Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 9-10 weeks.
- How strong is Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds?
- Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds typically tests around 22-26% THC and <1% CBD.
- Where can I buy Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds?
- Paradise Coast Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from Huckleberry Hill Farms. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.
More from
- Satori Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Speed Queen Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Sageberry Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Superlicious Sativa Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Think Tank Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Flashberry Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Ganesh Berry Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- 8 Miles High Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- California Dream Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Beyond the Brain Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- N' Glorious Fast Version Cannabis Seeds
- Hashberry Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds