OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds
Royal Queen Seeds, SeedStockers, Victory Seeds, PEV Seeds Bank, Dr. Greenthumb, Organic Seeds, Medicann Seeds, Growers Choice, Dr. Blaze, Nirvana Seeds, Dutch-Headshop, Abraxas Seeds, White Label, Apothecary Genetics, 420 Genetics, Jordan of the Islands, Kera Seeds, Phoenix Seeds, Grand Daddy Purp, Bulk Seed Bank, Bulk Seeds, Dinafem
About OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds
OG Kush is popular in Southern California and the United States. It has high THC levels, a taste that blends lime and petrol, and is predominantly indica. OG Kush was developed in California and is not yet well known in Europe. It can be cultivated indoors, outdoors, and in greenhouses.
Quick Summary
- THC
- 18–24%
- Flowering
- 60 days
- Yield
- up to 800gr per m2
- Height
- 1.20 to 1.80 meters
- Family
- 80% indica 20% sativa
- Breeder:
- Growers Choice
Frequently asked questions about OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- How long does OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
- OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 60 days.
- How strong is OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds?
- OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds typically tests around 18–24% THC and 0% CBD.
- Where can I buy OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds?
- OG Kush Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from Royal Queen Seeds, SeedStockers, Victory Seeds, PEV Seeds Bank, Dr. Greenthumb, Organic Seeds, Medicann Seeds, Growers Choice, Dr. Blaze, Nirvana Seeds, Dutch-Headshop, Abraxas Seeds, White Label, Apothecary Genetics, 420 Genetics, Jordan of the Islands, Kera Seeds, Phoenix Seeds, Grand Daddy Purp, Bulk Seed Bank, Bulk Seeds, Dinafem. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.