Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
About Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
Ganja Runtz Auto is a Ganja Farmer Seeds autoflower strain imported from the breeder's official catalogue.
Quick Summary
- CBD
- <1%
- Flowering
- 9-11 weeks from seed
- Yield
- Medium to high
- Height
- Medium
- Difficulty
- Moderate
- Breeder:
- Ganja Farmer Seeds
Effects
Happy, Euphoric, Creative
Terpene Profile
Caryophyllene, Limonene, Myrcene
Growing Tips
- Refine lineage and exact grow specs later from the official product page if needed.
Frequently asked questions about Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- What are the genetics of Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds?
- Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds is a cross of Unknown × Unknown, placing it in the Runtz genetic family.
- How long does Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
- Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 9-11 weeks from seed.
- Where can I buy Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds seeds?
- Ganja Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from Ganja Farmer Seeds. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.
More from
- Runtz Muffin Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- White Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Pink Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Pink Panties Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Forbidden Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Melonade Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Pineapple Fruz Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Blueberry Nectar Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- White OG X Runtz Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Runtz X Sour Face Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Watermelon Runtz Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- Black Runtz Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds