Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds
About Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds
The Ethiopian is a pure tropical African sativa, of great value and interest for pure sativa lovers and for preservationists. It produces a classic African tropical sativa phenotype: tall, vigorous, flexible plants with excellent resistance against moisture, fungus, wind, and heat. The long flowering time is compensated by a good final yield, and its cerebral effect of great quality is highly appreciated by sativa lovers looking for active and sociable effects without paranoia.
Quick Summary
- THC
- 6–12%
- CBD
- 0–0.05%
- Flowering
- 91 days
- Yield
- High
- Height
- tall
- Family
- 3rd generation pure Ethiopian sativa.
- Breeder:
- Ace Seeds
Frequently asked questions about Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds
- How long does Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
- Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 91 days.
- How strong is Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds?
- Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds typically tests around 6–12% THC and 0–0.05% CBD.
- Where can I buy Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds seeds?
- Ethiopia Regular Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from Ace Seeds. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.