Party Foul Feminized Cannabis Seeds

Cannarado Genetics

About Party Foul Feminized Cannabis Seeds

Party Foul, a Cookies hybrid with a huge personalityThis hybrid produces a slender and well-branched Kushy appearance plant. It is easy to cultivate and shows a rapid development, a GSC inherited characteristic.It adapts well adapted to both indoor and outdoor cannabis cultivation, offering the best results using organic cannabis fertilisers.This Indica-Sativa hybrid matures after about 56-65 days of flowering, with an average yield and producing conical and swollen buds distributed along the plant tips and branches nodes.Party Foul, highly resinous and with an exotic fruit biscuit aromaIts resin production is so abundant that it floods all nearby flower leaves. It is a perfect variety to produce great aromatic quality Live Resin or Rosin extractions.Its flavour combines hints of fuel Kush, biscuits, vanilla and fruity notes, which are greatly intensified if we use a cannabis vaporiser.It produces a very intense, relaxing and cheerful effect, stimulating the appetite and relaxing both body and mind. It is certainly ideal to end our day calmly and happily.Cannarado Genetics Party Foul info:Type: Feminised cannabis seedGenetics: GMO Cookies x Birthday CakeIndica / Sativa hybridIndoor flowering: 56-65 daysOutdoor harvest: Early OctoberYield: Medium-HighTHC: High

Quick Summary

Flowering
60 days
Family
GMO Cookies x Birthday Cake x GMO Cookies x Chem D
Breeder:
Cannarado Genetics

Frequently asked questions about Party Foul Feminized Cannabis Seeds

How long does Party Foul Feminized Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
Party Foul Feminized Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 60 days.
Where can I buy Party Foul Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds?
Party Foul Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from Cannarado Genetics. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.