Caeser Feminized Cannabis Seeds
About Caeser Feminized Cannabis Seeds
Caeser is an indica/sativa hybrid strain developed by Exotic Genetix, featuring a parental lineage of Gorilla Glue x Triple OG. It can be cultivated indoors or outdoors, with a flowering time of approximately 60 days and is recognized as a heavy producer with a medium to tall growth stature.
Quick Summary
- Flowering
- 60 days
- Yield
- Heavy Producer
- Height
- Medium/Tall
- Family
- Gorilla Glue x Triple OG
- Breeder:
- Exotic Genetix
Frequently asked questions about Caeser Feminized Cannabis Seeds
- How long does Caeser Feminized Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
- Caeser Feminized Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 60 days.
- Where can I buy Caeser Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds?
- Caeser Feminized Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from Exotic Genetix. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.