Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
About Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
Auto Skywalker Kush is a DNA Genetics autoflower strain imported from the breeder's official catalogue.
Quick Summary
- CBD
- <1%
- Flowering
- 9-11 weeks from seed
- Yield
- Medium to high
- Height
- Medium
- Difficulty
- Moderate
- Breeder:
- DNA Genetics
Effects
Relaxed, Euphoric, Sleepy
Terpene Profile
Myrcene, Caryophyllene, Limonene
Growing Tips
- Refine lineage and exact grow specs later from the official product page if needed.
Breeder offers for Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
Frequently asked questions about Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- What are the genetics of Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds?
- Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds is a cross of Unknown × Unknown, placing it in the Kush genetic family.
- How long does Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds take to flower?
- Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds has a flowering time of 9-11 weeks from seed.
- Where can I buy Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds seeds?
- Skywalker Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds seeds are available from DNA Genetics. See the breeder offers below for trusted sources.
More from
- Afghan Kush Ryder Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Strawberry Banana Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Banana Blaze Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Mango Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Banana Dessert Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Blackberry Moonrocks Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Critical Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Zombie Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Caramellow Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Killer Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Alien Candy Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds
- Blackberry Kush Autoflowering Cannabis Seeds